All Categories

Gear

Grid View:

Cleaning Pen 1.25mm (fcp-1.25)

(0)
| 2 Options
$69.38

PEN,CLEANING 1.25MM (FCP-1.25) NEW IN THE BOX Catalog # FCP-1.25MM..

Data Voice Pro Kit - Ultimate

(0)
$395.48

This complete kit is for data and voice installation and maintenance stored in the new versatile Ultimate Tool Bag...

Datashark Network Tool Kit

(0)
$57.64

Greenlee DATASHARK NETWORK TOOL KIT 769328110661 Stripper removes insulation and also cuts cables Crimper terminates RJ11, RJ12 and RJ45 modular plugs Punchdown tool cuts and terminates cable into 110-style jacks..

Fiber Tool Kit Adi

(0)
$602.88

Fiber Tool Kit, Adi..

Grippack Surepunch Tech

(0)
$160.48

Easy-on, easy off with new quick-release belt clip Belt clip swivels so the holster moves with you and the tools stay out of your way Form fitted PVC material ensures that tools don’t fall out – even if you drop your kitor they are upside down Molded specifically to hold the following Paladin Tools:Data SureStrip® UTP/STP & flat satin phone cutter/..

Installers Tool Kit - Grippack Spp

(0)
$150.00

Easy-on, easy off with new quick-release belt clip Belt clip swivels so the holster moves with you and the tools stay out of your way Form fitted PVC material ensures that tools don’t fall out – even if you drop your kit or they are upside down Molded specifically to hold the following Paladin Tools:Data SureStrip® UTP/STP & flat satin phone cutter..

Kit Pvc Pouch Grip Pack Jr

(0)
$120.00

Easy-on, easy off with new quick-release belt clip Belt clip swivels so the holster moves with you and the tools stay out of your way Form fitted PVC material ensures that tools don’t fall out – even if you drop your kitor they are upside down Molded specifically to hold the following Paladin Tools: Data SureStrip® UTP/STP & flat satin phone cut..

Kit Ultimate Fiber Tool Kit

(0)
$450.00

The Tempo Communications Fiber Optic Tool Kits provide four kit options to satisfy varying tasks that the fiber optic technician may encounter. The tool kits contain all the common tools required to effectively and safely complete the job in an efficient manner. Each tool kit is supplied in a rugged carry case to safely keep all tools organized ..

Multi Mode Mini Fibertools Kit

(0)
$1,081.98

The Mini fiberTOOLS consist of laser and LED sources, and optical power meters. The laser sources are available at 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, and 1625nm. The LED sources are available at 850nm and 1300nm. The optical power meters are available with Ge and filtered InGaAS diodes. All versions of the optical power meter are available with USB download,..

Pdt Non-impact 110 Twist-lock Style 110

(0)
$21.10

Comfortable rubber grip handle Uses as twist-and-lock-style blades Blade storage in tool handle Non-impact tool..

Pouch Pop

(0)
$47.55

Rugged Cordura pouch is built to last, lowering replacement costs Side holsters allow the installer to carry a flashlight and a favorite screwdriver..

Premise Tool Kit - Ultimate

(0)
$421.05

This kit is designed for today’s on-the-go LAN professional. It provides all the tools and testers you need to maintain your data, voice and video networks all in our Ultimate Tool Bag that’s always ready...

Professional Coax Tool Kit Long Blue

(0)
| 3 Options
$157.48

..

Singlemode Mini Fibertools Kit

(0)
$1,365.89

Singlemode Mini Fibertools Kit..

Singlemode Multi Mode Mini Fibertools Kit

(0)
$1,984.42

The Mini fiberTOOLS consist of laser and LED sources, and optical power meters. The laser sources are available at 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, and 1625nm. The LED sources are available at 850nm and 1300nm. The optical power meters are available with Ge and filtered InGaAS diodes. All versions of the optical power meter are available with USB download,..

Showing 1 to 15 of 21 (2 Pages)